Councillors

Cr Fiona Gaze

President
Elected October 2019
Retires October 2023

owendale@wn.com.au

 

 



 12.jpg

Cr Greg Stewart

Deputy President
Elected October 2017
Retires October 2021
gstew@live.com.au


Gnowangerup_Shire_CR_G_Stewart.jpg 

Cr Richard House

Elected October 2017
Retires October 2021

barloostud@bigpond.com 


9.jpg 

Cr Chris Thomas

Elected October 2017
Retires October 2021

christhomas26@hotmail.com



 


Gnowangerup_Shire_CR_C_Thomas.jpg 

Cr Shelley Hmeljak

Elected October 2019
Retires October 2023

shelley.hmeljak@hotmail.com


11.jpg 

Cr Keith House

Elected October 2017
Retires October 2021

khhouse33@bigpond.com


15.jpg 

Cr Frank Hmeljak

Elected October 2017
Retires October 2021

frank.hmeljak@hotmail.com

 

 

13.jpg 

Cr Kate O'Keeffe

Elected October 2019
Retires October 2023

araluen.kate@bigpond.com

 

 

Cr Mick Creagh

Elected October 2019
Retires October 2023